Nye spesialister

Artikkel

Godkjente spesialister ved sentralstyrets møte 19. januar 2009

Allmennmedisin

Abedali, Adel Hameed

Aiobian, Sam

Baliev, Svetlozar

Gullbrå, Frøydis

Hussain, Abdul-Razzak

Latif, Nadim

Moström, Bengt Krister

Møller, Rita Hansen

Nilsen, Toril Synnøve

Allmennmedisin – fornyelse

Alfsvåg, Oddvar

Bakken, Bjørg Tove

Baroon, Mohammad Ali Rezaee

Bathke, Jens M.

Birkeland, Inge Arve

Dunseth, Glenn

Einang, Araceli

Finborud, Trond

Forthun, Tove

Gangstø, Sveinung

Gaare, Ellen Margrethe

Henriksen, Lasse

Hole, Inge

Holum, Erik

Haagenrud, Aage

Karlsen, Wenche Beate

Karstad, Knut

Khan, Muhammad Shabbir

Kirkengen, Anna Luise

Kristiansen, Tor H.

Kvalheim, Anne

Legernes, Tove

Lindbæk, Morten

Marstein, Berit

Moum, Hanna

Nicolaisen, Øystein

Nore, Anne Kathrine

Nærdal, Nils

Næss, Marianne

Olsson, Svein-Jørund

Reimer, Sten

Schønberg, Knut Cotta

Singsaas, Gunhild Gyllensten

Stene, Geir

Strøm, Reidar Odd

Svinsås, Svein Roger

Tapken, Andrea

Telneset, Torunn

Tesfaghabr, Zewenghil

Vik, Øystein

Westgaard, Ellen

Øren, Jan Norvald

Østensen, Arne Ivar

Øwre, Morten

Anestesiologi

Mitrev, Ludmil

Trønnes, Håkon

Blodsykdommer

Gjertsen, Bjørn Tore

Endokrinologi

Erichsen, Martina Moter

Fødselshjelp og kvinnesykdommer

Al-Heeti, Damia

Volløyhaug, Ingrid

Generell kirurgi

Axcrona, Eugén Jan Karol

Endresen, Petter Cappelen

Mala, Tom

Rian, Liselotte Linnea Mårtensson

Hud- og veneriske sykdommer

Mantaka, Panagiota

Immunologi og transfusjonsmedisin

Hoang, Thanh Huong Do

Indremedisin

Bogale, Nigussie

Dahl-Eriksen, Øystein

Demisse, Daniel Hailegiorgis

Evjenth, Anita

Fagerheim, Anne Kristine

Gjertsen, Bjørn Tore

Klomstad, Skjalg

Seip, Birgitte

Undseth, Øystein

Øksnes, Marianne

Infeksjonssykdommer

Skudal, Hilde Kristin

Klinisk farmakologi

Aronsen, Lena

Hjelmeland, Knut J.

Kvan, Astrid Elena N. Escudé

Medisinsk genetikk

Vetti, Hildegunn Høberg

Nevrologi

Brun, Nicolai Johan

Idland, Kennet

Øksendal, Nina

Onkologi

Lehmann, Anne Kristine

Ortopedisk kirurgi

Frøytland, Ingve

Patologi

Davidson, Ben (fagområdelisens)

Psykiatri

Tomter, Hans

Radiologi

Claesson, Lise Lotte (overført fra Sverige)

Samfunnsmedisin

Dalane, Per Kjetil

Husabø, Leiv Erik

Øre-nese-halssykdommer

Holden, Øivind Grytli

Jaatun, Ellen Anna Andreassen

Øyesykdommer

Bober, Agnieszka Monika

Anbefalte artikler